ThaiStay99 ThaiStay99.com
Cafe'@Luv22
Cafe'@Luv22 - 3 star hotel in Bangkok, Thailand

Cafe'@Luv22

★★★

📍 Phuket Town, Bangkok

Free WiFi Parking
Book Now Call

About this hotel

Cafe'@Luv22 is a 5-star hotel located in Phuket Town, Bangkok, offering comfortable accommodations with private bathrooms, air-conditioning, and complimentary WiFi, alongside private balconies or patios with garden views. This inviting property provides a welcoming base for travelers exploring the vibrant atmosphere of Phuket Town and its cultural surroundings. Each well-appointed room at Cafe'@Luv22 ensures a pleasant retreat, featuring essential modern amenities designed for convenience. Guests will find a refrigerator for refreshments, complimentary toiletries, a shower, a TV for entertainment, and …

Address

"22 Soi Fuangfoo Sakdidet Road, Moo 6 Tambol Wichit Mueang Phuket Phuket ,Thailand", 83000 Phuket, Thailand

📍 Open in Google Maps

Services & Facilities

Parking Free Parking Free WiFi Air Conditioning Garden Non-smoking Property

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Cafe'@Luv22 located?
Cafe'@Luv22 is located in Phuket Town, Thailand.
Does Cafe'@Luv22 offer free WiFi?
Yes, Cafe'@Luv22 offers complimentary free WiFi for all guests.
Is free parking available at Cafe'@Luv22?
Yes, Cafe'@Luv22 offers free private parking on site.
What type of accommodation is Cafe'@Luv22?
Cafe'@Luv22 is a hotel located in Phuket Town, Thailand.
How can I book Cafe'@Luv22?
You can find availability and book Cafe'@Luv22 directly through the booking links on this page.
Is Cafe'@Luv22 suitable for families?
Cafe'@Luv22 is a great option for travellers visiting Phuket Town. Check the facilities above for family-specific amenities.
🏨

Are you the owner or manager of Cafe'@Luv22?

Manage your listing and track your visitors

View Stats Update

3,952 guests visited Cafe'@Luv22 over the past 365 days, averaging 10.8 daily visits with a peak of 487 in Jan 2026.

Top nationalities visiting Cafe'@Luv22

Thailand
China
Australia
India
UK
Germany
Russia
Singapore
France
Japan
South Korea
Switzerland
Stats tracked in real time, AI bots and web crawlers are filtered — visitor statistics reflect real human visits only — figures updated here on the 2nd of each month · V4

ThaiStay99.com

Thailand's Hotel Guide

Home Search Restaurants

Cafe'@Luv22 - Phuket Town ★★★☆☆

Hotel
Cafe'@Luv22 - 3 star hotel in Bangkok, Thailand
Cafe'@Luv22 is a 5-star hotel located in Phuket Town, Bangkok, offering comfortable accommodations with private bathrooms, air-conditioning, and complimentary WiFi, alongside private balconies or patios with garden views. This inviting property provides a welcoming base for travelers exploring the vibrant atmosphere of Phuket Town and its cultural surroundings.

Each well-appointed room at Cafe'@Luv22 ensures a pleasant retreat, featuring essential modern amenities designed for convenience. Guests will find a refrigerator for refreshments, complimentary toiletries, a shower, a TV for entertainment, and an electric kettle for preparing warm beverages. A dedicated work desk is also provided, catering to both leisure and business travelers seeking functionality during their stay. The thoughtful inclusion of a private terrace, balcony, or patio, offering serene garden views, allows guests to enjoy moments of quiet relaxation right from their room.

For added convenience, the hotel offers free on-site private parking, a valuable amenity for those traveling by car. Within the common areas, a dining table and sofa are available, providing comfortable spaces for guests to unwind. Strategically positioned, Cafe'@Luv22 is situated 3 miles from the historic Chinpracha House and 3.1 miles from the Thai Hua Museum, placing guests within reach of significant cultural landmarks. Further local attractions include the Phuket Aquarium, located 4.3 miles away, and Chalong Temple, approximately 5.6 miles from the property. Phuket International Airport is located 22 miles from the hotel. Guests frequently commend Cafe'@Luv22 for its meticulous room cleanliness, the attentive service of its host, and the overall comfort provided, contributing to a highly regarded stay experience. Consider Cafe'@Luv22 for a comfortable and conveniently located stay exploring the charms of Phuket Town.

Location & Contact

Cafe'@Luv22 ★★★
"22 Soi Fuangfoo Sakdidet Road, Moo 6 Tambol Wichit Mueang Phuket Phuket "
Phuket Town · Bangkok
Thailand

Services & Facilities

Parking Free Parking Free WiFi Air Conditioning Garden Non-smoking Property
Book Now

Frequently Asked Questions — Cafe'@Luv22

Where is Cafe'@Luv22 located?
Cafe'@Luv22 is located in Phuket Town, Thailand.
Does Cafe'@Luv22 offer free WiFi?
Yes, Cafe'@Luv22 offers complimentary free WiFi for all guests.
Is free parking available at Cafe'@Luv22?
Yes, Cafe'@Luv22 offers free private parking on site.
What type of accommodation is Cafe'@Luv22?
Cafe'@Luv22 is a hotel located in Phuket Town, Thailand.
How can I book Cafe'@Luv22?
You can find availability and book Cafe'@Luv22 directly through the booking links on this page.
Is Cafe'@Luv22 suitable for families?
Cafe'@Luv22 is a great option for travellers visiting Phuket Town. Check the facilities above for family-specific amenities.

🏨 All hotels in Bangkok · Luxury hotels · Hotels with pool

🏨

Are you the owner or manager of Cafe'@Luv22?

Manage your listing and track your visitors

3,952 guests visited Cafe'@Luv22 over the past 365 days, averaging 10.8 daily visits with a peak of 487 in Jan 2026.

Thailand
China
Australia
India
UK
Germany
Russia
Singapore
France
Japan
South Korea
Switzerland